Live Betting In Progress

P3svs59 Betting — From Cricket to Football, Get the Best Odds on Every Match

Built with Bangladesh cricket fans in mind, p3svs59 is a full-featured Sports Betting platform offering live scores, real-time odds updates, and instant payouts via Mobile Pay — all in one place.

30+
Sports Categories
5,000+
Daily Matches
98%
Payout Rate
1 Minute
Odds Update
LIVE
Bangladesh vs India — T20 Bangladesh 1.85 Man City vs Chelsea Man City 1.62 Nadal vs Djokovic Nadal 2.10 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka — ODI Pakistan 1.55 Barcelona vs Real Madrid Draw 3.40 Bangladesh vs India — T20 Bangladesh 1.85 Man City vs Chelsea Man City 1.62 Nadal vs Djokovic Nadal 2.10 Pakistan vs Sri Lanka — ODI Pakistan 1.55 Barcelona vs Real Madrid Draw 3.40

p3svs59

Which Sport Do You Want to Bet On?

P3svs59 offers live and pre-match betting across 30+ sports categories

HOT
Cricket

T20, ODI, Test — Bangladesh & international matches across all formats

LIVE
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, and every major league worldwide

Tennis

Set-by-set betting on Grand Slam, ATP, and WTA tournaments

E-Sports

CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends — Betting Built for Gamers

NEW
Badminton

Bet on BWF Super Series and international tournaments

Table Tennis

In-play betting and live score tracking for fast-moving matches

Horse Racing

Special odds and bonuses on live races from international racetracks

Virtual Sports

Simulated Cricket & Football — Betting Available 24/7


Live Match

Live Now

LIVE
BAN vs IND • T20I Live — Over 14
Bangladesh VS India
Bangladesh1.85
Draw—
India1.95
PAK vs SL • ODI Live — 28 Overs
Pakistan VS Sri Lanka
Pakistan1.55
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.40
ENG vs AUS • Test Day 2
England VS Australia
England2.20
Draw3.10
Australia1.70
SA vs NZ • T20I Live — 8 Overs
South Africa VS New Zealand
South Africa1.78
Draw—
New Zealand2.05
Premier League Live — 67'
Man City VS Chelsea
Man City1.62
Draw3.80
Chelsea4.50
La Liga Live — 45+2'
Barcelona VS Real Madrid
Barcelona2.10
Draw3.40
Real2.80
ATP Finals Set 2
Nadal VS Djokovic
Nadal2.10
——
Djokovic1.75
WTA Semifinal Set 1
Suitek VS Goff
Suitek1.55
——
Goff2.50

p3svs59

Upcoming Match Odds

Top betting opportunities at p3svs59 in the next 24 hours

Match Tournament Time Team 1 Draw Team 2
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan Asia Cup T20 Today 7:30 PM 1.70 — 2.15
England vs West Indies ODI Series Tonight 11:00 1.45 — 2.80
Liverpool vs Arsenal Premier League Tomorrow 1:30 AM 2.05 3.60 3.20
India vs New Zealand T20 World Cup Tomorrow 6:00 PM 1.60 — 2.30
PSG vs Bayern Munich UEFA Champions League Tomorrow 2:00 AM 2.40 3.30 2.70

Why choose p3svs59 for betting?

What Sets Us Apart from Other Platforms

Real-Time Odds

Odds update with every moment of the match — every ball, goal, or point shifts the odds in real time, giving you fresh opportunities to act on.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet before the match ends. Lock in a portion of your winnings and reduce your risk — the Cash Out feature is always available on p3svs59.

Live Statistics

Smart betting goes beyond the odds — team form, head-to-head records, and pitch reports are all available right on the p3svs59 platform.

Payouts via Mobile Pay & Nagad

Winnings go straight to your Mobile Pay or Nagad account — no bank hassle. Withdrawals are processed in just 15 minutes.

Accumulator Bet

Bet on multiple matches at once and benefit from combined odds. With the right predictions, even a small stake can turn into a significant win.

24/7 Bangla Support

If you have any questions or issues with betting, our Bangla-speaking support team is always available. Reach us via live chat or email.


p3svs59

How do I get started with betting?

Place your first bet on p3svs59 in just four simple steps

1
Create Account

Sign up in just 2 minutes using your mobile number. Your account is activated immediately after OTP verification.

2
Deposit

Deposit as little as ৳200 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. A 200% bonus is automatically credited on your first deposit.

3
Select a Match

Go to the betting section and find your preferred sport and match. Review the odds, make your decision, and add your selection to the bet slip.

4
Confirm Bet

Enter your stake, check your potential winnings, and confirm the bet. Winnings are credited to your balance instantly once the match is over.

Bet Types

Types of bets available at p3svs59

Match Winner

The simplest bet — just pick which team or player will win. Available across cricket, football, tennis, and more.

Over/Under

Bet on whether the total runs, goals, or points in a match will go over or under a set number — a popular market among experienced bettors.

Handicap Bet

A handicap gives the weaker side a virtual advantage to balance the odds. Even betting on the stronger team this way can deliver solid returns.

Accumulator

Combine predictions across multiple matches to build bigger odds. Get all of them right and you stand to win far more than a standard single bet.


p3svs59

About p3svs59 Betting

Online betting in Bangladesh is nothing new — but not all platforms are created equal. From the moment p3svs59 entered the market, it stood out from the crowd by putting Bangladeshi users first. Mobile Pay deposits, Bangla-language support, and the best odds on the country's most popular sports: these three things have made p3svs59 the top choice for millions of Bangladeshis.

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Favourite

Cricket runs through the veins of every Bangladeshi. Whether it's the World Cup or a bilateral series, Tigers matches never fail to deliver. p3svs59 takes that excitement a step further with cricket betting — go beyond just picking the match winner with over-by-over betting, Top Batsman, Top Bowler, First Wicket Partnership, and dozens of other markets. During live matches, ball-by-ball odds shifts mean every single delivery brings a new opportunity.

Football Betting — The World's Top Leagues, All in One Place

Whether you follow the English Premier League or La Liga, p3svs59 has every match from every league. Bet across UEFA Champions League, Europa League, Serie A, Bundesliga, and more — over 50 football leagues in total. During live matches, you can bet on goals, corners, cards, and much more. The odds are competitive and, in most cases, better than what you'll find on other platforms.

Responsible Betting — p3svs59's Commitment

P3svs59 always reminds you — betting is entertainment, not a source of income. That's why the platform offers deposit limits, self-exclusion options, and strict age verification to keep those under 18 away. If you ever feel concerned, reach out to our support team or visit the Responsible Gaming page.

Betting Bonuses & Promotions

New members get a 200% welcome bonus on their first deposit. There are also weekly reload bonuses, cashback offers, and special promotions during major tournaments. Join the p3svs59 VIP program for even more perks — including a dedicated account manager, faster withdrawals, and exclusive betting offers.

Betting on the Mobile App

At home or on the go — place bets from anywhere with the p3svs59 mobile app, available on both Android and iOS. The app is lightweight, loads fast, and performs well even on a weak connection. Enable notifications during live betting to get instant updates on important odds changes.

⚠️ Warning: Betting is for individuals aged 18 and over only. Please gamble responsibly. If you need help, Responsible Gaming View page.

Betting Info
  • Sports Categories 30+
  • Daily Matches 5,000+
  • Minimum Bet ৳ 20
  • Maximum Bet ৳ 1,00,000
  • Payout Rate 98%
  • Withdrawal Time 15 Minutes
Get Started Now
See More

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About p3svs59 Betting

Bets start from as low as ৳20. The minimum deposit is ৳200, and you can fund your account easily via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. A 200% bonus applies to your first deposit.

Yes, the p3svs59 mobile app is fully optimized for live betting. Fast odds updates, live scores, and one-click bet placement all work seamlessly on mobile.

Winnings are credited to your account balance as soon as the match ends. Withdrawals are typically sent to Mobile Pay or Nagad within 15 minutes.

You can cash out your bet at any point during a match. A cashout offer will be shown based on the current odds — letting you lock in a partial profit or cut your losses before the final result.

Yes — p3svs59 offers a special multi-bonus on accumulator bets. Add 3 or more selections and earn an extra 5% to 50% bonus on top of your total winnings.

Bangladesh matches offer 50+ betting markets — Match Winner, Toss Winner, Top Batsman, Top Bowler, First Wicket Partnership, runs in a specific over, Man of the Match, and more.

বাংলা